Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Home

Updates | News and Gossip | Episode Guide | Cast Biographies | Shows | Tony Hawk | Related Links | Contact Me
Gentlemen Of Jackass
Brandon DiCamillo Biography

This is the biography of Brandon DiCamillo!

brandondicamillo3.gif

Real Name: Brandon Ralph DiCamillo

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Birthday: November 15, 1976

Home: West Chester, Pennsylvania

Hobbies: Jacknifing.

Influence: Jean Claude Van Damne

Fav. Music: Harpsicord and Toy Dolls.

Fav. Movies: World's Greatest Penetration and Running man.

Fav. Food: Mashed potatoes and mazta balls.

Hates: School teachers, cream soda, and Knate's dad.

Likes: Punchout!, Mortal Combat, and Calgary Flames.

Go to the Pictures page for pictures of Brandon!